Daftar Harga Saham IHSG

23 Sep 2017


NoKode SahamNama EmitenHargaVolume
OpenCloseHighLow
1AALIPT Astra Agro Lestari Tbk14,75014,70014,97514,675475,700
2ABBAMahaka Media Tbk.050000
3ABDAAsuransi Bina Dana Arta Tbk.06,900000
4ABMMABM Investama Tbk.2,3002,2902,3002,2901,900
5ACESAce Hardware Indonesia Tbk.1,0901,0551,0901,0453,422,200
6ACSTAcset Indonusa Tbk.3,0002,9703,0002,97013,200
7ADESAkasha Wira International Tbk.1,0101,0051,0101,0002,000
8ADHIAdhi Karya (Persero) Tbk.2,0201,9952,0301,9904,173,000
9ADMFAdira Dinamika Multi Finance Tbk.6,8006,8006,8006,80031,600
10ADMGPolychem Indonesia Tbk1761771801761,447,900
11ADROAdaro Energy Tbk.1,8401,8151,8401,78519,275,800
12AGIIAneka Gas Industri Tbk.690700700685574,900
13AGROBank Rakyat Indonesia Agroniaga Tbk.51049051549028,413,300
14AGRSBank Agris Tbk.250258264250433,400
15AHAPAsuransi Harta Aman Pratama Tbk.162195195160405,400
16AIMSAkbar Indo Makmur Stimec Tbk1421401571404,800
17AISATiga Pilar Sejahtera Food Tbk.1,0351,0201,0351,0152,346,000
18AKKUAnugerah Kagum Karya Utama Tbk.535354524,314,500
19AKPIArgha Karya Prima Industry Tbk.0930000
20AKRAAKR Corporindo Tbk.6,7756,8506,9506,7509,185,100
21AKSIMajapahit Inti Corpora Tbk.0125000
22ALDOAlkindo Naratama Tbk.0600000
23ALKAAlakasa Industrindo Tbk474482498444118,800
24ALMIAlumindo Light Metal Industry Tbk.22421622421624,400
25ALTOTri Banyan Tirta Tbk.3003003003005,000
26AMAGAsuransi Multi Artha Guna Tbk.0416000
27AMFGAsahimas Flat Glass Tbk.6,3506,5006,5006,350700
28AMINAteliers Mecaniques D Indonesie Tbk.300298300298200
29AMRTSumber Alfaria Trijaya Tbk.685650685640180,300
30ANJTAustindo Nusantara Jaya Tbk.1,5001,5101,5101,50015,000
31ANTMAneka Tambang (Persero) Tbk.740710755705107,837,600
32APEXApexindo Pratama Duta Tbk.1,7801,7801,7801,780152,300
33APICPacific Strategic Financial Tbk.4624584624563,230,100
34APIIArita Prima Indonesia Tbk.256256256256100
35APLIAsiaplast Industries Tbk.95909589502,500
36APLNAgung Podomoro Land Tbk.23423623823220,835,400
37APOLArpeni Pratama Ocean Line Tbk.058000
38ARGOArgo Pantes Tbk0825000
39ARIIAtlas Resources Tbk.78077078075070,000
40ARMYArmidian Karyatama Tbk.32433034832244,678,100
41ARNAArwana Citramulia Tbk.42842843642623,096,900
42ARTAArthavest Tbk43239843435018,700
43ARTIRatu Prabu Energi Tbk5050505012,300
44ARTOBank Artos Indonesia Tbk.1651651651652,000
45ASBIAsuransi Bintang Tbk.28629031828613,300
46ASDMAsuransi Dayin Mitra Tbk.1,1401,1401,1401,140400
47ASGRAstra Graphia Tbk.1,5601,5201,5601,5204,700
48ASIIAstra International Tbk.7,9257,7507,9257,75025,464,400
49ASJTAsuransi Jasa Tania Tbk.8007408007408,600
50ASMIAsuransi Kresna Mitra Tbk.8558658908502,772,000
51ASRIAlam Sutera Realty Tbk.35834636034427,653,000
52ASRMAsuransi Ramayana Tbk.2,4202,4502,4502,4209,400
53ASSAAdi Sarana Armada Tbk.226220226218344,400
54ATICAnabatic Technologies Tbk.70571071070511,800
55ATPKBara Jaya Internasional Tbk.0194000
56AUTOAstra Otoparts Tbk.2,7402,7802,7802,7405,000
57BABPBank MNC Internasional Tbk.515152501,458,300
58BACABank Capital Indonesia Tbk.2022002022001,245,500
59BAJASaranacentral Bajatama Tbk.204206210204108,700
60BALIBali Towerindo Sentra Tbk.1,3301,3301,3301,32557,300
61BAPABekasi Asri Pemula Tbk.1011001039945,343,100
62BATASepatu Bata Tbk.0805000
63BAYUBayu Buana Tbk1,2001,2001,2001,20020,000
64BBCABank Central Asia Tbk.18,97518,87519,00018,7007,442,700
65BBHIBank Harda Internasional Tbk.1531461551461,677,100
66BBKPBank Bukopin Tbk.6005956005952,043,400
67BBLDBuana Finance Tbk.0620000
68BBMDBank Mestika Dharma Tbk.01,400000
69BBNIBank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.7,3007,2007,3257,12510,732,400
70BBNPBank Nusantara Parahyangan Tbk.01,450000
71BBRIBank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.14,97514,87515,10014,87512,975,400
72BBRMPelayaran Nasional Bina Buana Raya Tbk.050000
73BBTNBank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk.2,9903,0503,0802,95014,141,200
74BBYBBank Yudha Bhakti Tbk.3703383743381,766,500
75BCAPMNC Kapital Indonesia Tbk.1,5601,5601,5601,560500
76BCICBank JTrust Indonesia Tbk.050000
77BCIPBumi Citra Permai Tbk.1291271311241,252,300
78BDMNBank Danamon Indonesia Tbk.5,4005,3005,4755,2751,062,700
79BEKSBank Pembangunan Daerah Banten Tbk.505050504,449,800
80BESTBekasi Fajar Industrial Estate Tbk.2842802842765,788,600
81BFINBFI Finance Indonesia Tbk.53052053052010,500
82BGTGBank Ganesha Tbk.1009710096919,000
83BHITMNC Investama Tbk.10099100984,062,600
84BIKABinakarya Jaya Abadi Tbk.32032633030091,800
85BIMAPrimarindo Asia Infrastructure Tbk.929293921,600
86BINABank Ina Perdana Tbk.1,2201,1451,2201,14515,827,200
87BIPIBenakat Integra Tbk.103981039869,710,400
88BIPPBhuwanatala Indah Permai Tbk.90869086173,700
89BIRDBlue Bird Tbk.4,7404,7304,7404,71025,600
90BISIBISI International Tbk.1,4551,4601,4751,450169,100
91BJBRBank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat Dan Banten Tbk.2,5602,5302,5602,48016,084,400
92BJTMBank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur Tbk.7106957206957,090,300
93BKDPBukit Darmo Property Tbk808385809,600
94BKSLSentul City Tbk.150149154148179,575,000
95BKSWBank QNB Indonesia Tbk.22021422021211,900
96BLTABerlian Laju Tanker Tbk0196000
97BLTZGraha Layar Prima Tbk.10,40010,40010,40010,400500
98BMASBank Maspion Indonesia Tbk.470462488460104,100
99BMRIBank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk.13,05013,05013,12512,97517,317,100
100BMSRBintang Mitra Semestaraya Tbk109109109109700
101BMTRGlobal Mediacom Tbk.48849049248212,852,400
102BNBABank Bumi Arta Tbk.242234244232268,800
103BNBRBakrie & Brothers Tbk505050501,300
104BNGABank CIMB Niaga Tbk.1,3801,3601,3801,3507,642,700
105BNIIBank Maybank Indonesia Tbk.300304308300741,900
106BNLIBank Permata Tbk.72070572570016,901,000
107BOGABintang Oto Global Tbk.59559059559012,259,300
108BOLTGaruda Metalindo Tbk.1,0451,0501,0501,0451,950,000
109BORNBorneo Lumbung Energi & Metal Tbk.050000
110BPFIBatavia Prosperindo Finance Tbk.0450000
111BPIIBatavia Prosperindo Internasional Tbk.4,7004,7004,7004,700500
112BRAMIndo Kordsa Tbk.05,700000
113BRAUBerau Coal Energy Tbk.082000
114BRMSBumi Resources Minerals Tbk.6565676453,128,500
115BRNABerlina Tbk.1,0851,0851,0851,085100
116BRPTBarito Pacific Tbk.1,9752,0102,0301,96544,617,900
117BSDEBumi Serpong Damai Tbk.1,8201,8201,8401,8057,184,600
118BSIMBank Sinarmas Tbk.87087087086589,400
119BSSRBaramulti Suksessarana Tbk.02,340000
120BSWDBank Of India Indonesia Tbk.01,890000
121BTEKBumi Teknokultura Unggul Tbk161155162154360,900
122BTELBakrie Telecom Tbk.050000
123BTONBetonjaya Manunggal Tbk.111112116111140,900
124BTPNBank Tabungan Pensiunan Nasional Tbk.2,5602,5402,5602,53011,800
125BUDIBudi Starch & Sweetener Tbk.979698953,071,200
126BUKKBukaka Teknik Utama Tbk.1,2201,3001,3001,180115,300
127BULLBuana Listya Tama Tbk.1341351401342,912,800
128BUMIBumi Resources Tbk.228228238226289,960,600
129BUVABukit Uluwatu Villa Tbk.555550585550461,500
130BVICBank Victoria International Tbk.224220226220514,700
131BWPTEagle High Plantations Tbk.21421621821413,326,500
132BYANBayan Resources Tbk.06,700000
133CANICapitol Nusantara Indonesia Tbk.3604484483602,200
134CARSIndustri Dan Perdagangan Bintraco Dharma Tbk.1,4801,4801,4801,4802,100
135CASACapital Financial Indonesia Tbk.4204204204183,378,200
136CASSCardig Aero Services Tbk.70070070070011,200
137CEKAWilmar Cahaya Indonesia Tbk.1,4451,4401,4451,44032,600
138CENTCentratama Telekomunikasi Indonesia Tbk.98100100981,731,200
139CFINClipan Finance Indonesia Tbk.300300300300300
140CINTChitose Internasional Tbk.2862782862783,808,900
141CITACita Mineral Investindo Tbk.0900000
142CKRACakra Mineral Tbk.1081001141003,617,400
143CLEOSariguna Primatirta Tbk.5605455605352,006,400
144CLPIColorpak Indonesia Tbk.9951,0001,01099099,000
145CMNPCitra Marga Nusaphala Persada Tbk.1,3601,3501,3601,3507,100
146CMPPRimau Multi Putra Pratama Tbk.400474474400243,100
147CNKOExploitasi Energi Indonesia Tbk.505050501,513,700
148CNTBSaham Seri B ( Centex Tbk )0250000
149CNTXCentury Textile Industry Tbk.585585585585100
150COWLCowell Development Tbk.1,1951,1951,2101,1902,401,500
151CPGTCitra Maharlika Nusantara Corpora Tbk.050000
152CPINCharoen Pokphand Indonesia Tbk2,7202,7302,7702,7202,903,000
153CPROCentral Proteina Prima Tbk.505050508,700
154CSAPCatur Sentosa Adiprana Tbk.4744744744721,066,800
155CSISCahayasakti Investindo Sukses Tbk.8408809708405,400
156CTBNCitra Tubindo Tbk.04,850000
157CTRACiputra Development Tbk.1,1701,1701,1701,1604,887,800
158CTTHCitatah Tbk.7879797676,200
159DAJKDwi Aneka Jaya Kemasindo Tbk.5050505081,600
160DARTDuta Anggada Realty Tbk.30630630630619,100
161DAYADuta Intidaya Tbk.0192000
162DEFIDanasupra Erapacific Tbk6906906906909,100
163DEWADarma Henwa Tbk5050505031,000
164DGIKNusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk.7878827641,477,900
165DILDIntiland Development Tbk.4104084164065,232,600
166DKFTCentral Omega Resources Tbk.4404424504381,684,600
167DLTADelta Djakarta Tbk.4,5504,5504,5504,55014,200
168DMASPuradelta Lestari Tbk.20420020419914,321,000
169DNARBank Dinar Indonesia Tbk.280286286280700
170DNETIndoritel Makmur Internasional Tbk.2,2102,2502,2502,2004,500
171DOIDDelta Dunia Makmur Tbk.96090097089031,933,100
172DPNSDuta Pertiwi Nusantara Tbk.0352000
173DPUMDua Putra Utama Makmur Tbk.33632833632676,200
174DSFIDharma Samudera Fishing Industries Tbk.1251241261201,475,700
175DSNGDharma Satya Nusantara Tbk.46247647646250,100
176DSSADian Swastatika Sentosa Tbk11,00012,00012,00011,0004,800
177DUTIDuta Pertiwi Tbk05,400000
178DVLADarya-Varia Laboratoria Tbk.2,0002,0002,0302,000600
179DYANDyandra Media International Tbk.60596159909,300
180ECIIElectronic City Indonesia Tbk.940940940940700
181EKADEkadharma International Tbk.66566066565538,700
182ELSAElnusa Tbk.25624025823677,063,300
183ELTYBakrieland Development Tbk.5050505011,500
184EMDEMegapolitan Developments Tbk.318318322316983,700
185EMTKElang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.10,50010,50010,50010,5001,800
186ENRGEnergi Mega Persada Tbk.10110010410090,787,000
187EPMTEnseval Putera Megatrading Tbk.02,900000
188ERAAErajaya Swasembada Tbk.7006907006852,984,600
189ERTXEratex Djaja Tbk.15315315315330,300
190ESSASurya Esa Perkasa Tbk.2,3002,2002,3002,200400
191ESTIEver Shine Tex Tbk.11911111910018,900
192ETWAEterindo Wahanatama Tbk063000
193EXCLXL Axiata Tbk.3,6003,7003,7103,6007,033,600
194FASTFast Food Indonesia Tbk.1,5451,5501,5501,54515,600
195FASWFajar Surya Wisesa Tbk.4,8704,8404,9004,830219,000
196FINNFirst Indo American Leasing Tbk.20020220619517,340,300
197FIREAlfa Energi Investama Tbk.1,6501,4251,6501,41562,300
198FISHFKS Multi Agro Tbk.2,4902,4902,4902,4901,000
199FMIIFortune Mate Indonesia Tbk0585000
200FORUFortune Indonesia Tbk2002002002004,400
201FORZForza Land Indonesia Tbk.7007007107001,420,800
202FPNILotte Chemical Titan Tbk.2742642742601,643,700
203FRENSmartfren Telecom Tbk.5050505014,500
204GAMAGading Development Tbk.5050505010,200
205GDSTGunawan Dianjaya Steel Tbk.96959695498,700
206GDYRGoodyear Indonesia Tbk.2,0002,0102,0102,0003,000
207GEMAGema Grahasarana Tbk.730730730730220,000
208GEMSGolden Energy Mines Tbk.2,6002,6502,6502,600200
209GGRMGudang Garam Tbk.69,20067,02569,20067,025868,400
210GIAAGaruda Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.3263223283222,177,400
211GJTLGajah Tunggal Tbk.79578581078018,240,000
212GLOBGlobal Teleshop Tbk.0456000
213GMCWGrahamas Citrawisata Tbk.0860000
214GMTDGowa Makassar Tourism Development Tbk.7,4008,1008,1007,40051,700
215GOLDVisi Telekomunikasi Infrastruktur Tbk.545545545545100
216GOLLGolden Plantation Tbk.105105106103782,300
217GPRAPerdana Gapuraprima Tbk.1411391411393,459,000
218GRENEvergreen Invesco Tbk.0328000
219GSMFEquity Development Investment Tbk.1221221221213,400
220GTBOGarda Tujuh Buana Tbk0260000
221GWSAGreenwood Sejahtera Tbk.12913013012975,800
222GZCOGozco Plantations Tbk.7473757215,347,500
223HADEHD Capital Tbk050000
224HDFARadana Bhaskara Finance Tbk.179179179179100
225HDTXPanasia Indo Resources Tbk.0480000
226HEROHero Supermarket Tbk.01,195000
227HEXAHexindo Adiperkasa Tbk.4,1104,1104,1104,11024,100
228HITSHumpuss Intermoda Transportasi Tbk.7907507957506,500
229HMSPH.M. Sampoerna Tbk.3,6003,5803,6403,55011,149,500
230HOKIBuyung Poetra Sembada Tbk.3123003142905,806,000
231HOMEHotel Mandarine Regency Tbk.0222000
232HOTLSaraswati Griya Lestari Tbk.114120128112125,368,200
233HRTAHartadinata Abadi Tbk.2962762982766,815,400
234HRUMHarum Energy Tbk.2,3402,2402,3502,2302,316,000
235IATAIndonesia Transport & Infrastructure Tbk.50505050200
236IBFNIntan Baruprana Finance Tbk.0180000
237IBSTInti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk.4,8004,8004,8004,8006,000
238ICBPIndofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk.8,7008,6758,7008,5502,763,400
239ICONIsland Concepts Indonesia Tbk.92103115923,814,900
240IDPRIndonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk.01,470000
241IGARChampion Pacific Indonesia Tbk.4364364364286,200
242IIKPInti Agri Resources Tbk260242260234207,713,100
243IKAIIntikeramik Alamasri Industri Tbk.073000
244IKBISumi Indo Kabel Tbk.34434634834215,900
245IMASIndomobil Sukses Internasional Tbk.90089590089510,900
246IMJSIndomobil Multi Jasa Tbk.248246250246671,400
247IMPCImpack Pratama Industri Tbk.995995995995189,400
248INAFIndofarma Tbk.2,5302,5202,5502,520130,400
249INAIIndal Aluminium Industry Tbk.655655715655144,300
250INCFIndo Komoditi Korpora Tbk.0195000
251INCIIntanwijaya Internasional Tbk39639839839616,400
252INCOVale Indonesia Tbk.3,0903,0103,1002,98029,862,300
253INDFIndofood Sukses Makmur Tbk.8,4008,3758,4508,3504,531,000
254INDRIndo-Rama Synthetics Tbk.1,0151,0151,0151,01510,000
255INDSIndospring Tbk.9951,0051,010985297,900
256INDXTanah Laut Tbk1281261281251,800
257INDYIndika Energy Tbk.1,2801,2951,3101,26584,017,700
258INKPIndah Kiat Pulp & Paper Tbk.3,1003,1103,1503,0604,925,500
259INPCBank Artha Graha Internasional Tbk.909091891,146,600
260INPPIndonesian Paradise Property Tbk.615615615615173,300
261INRUToba Pulp Lestari Tbk.3323323323323,300
262INTAIntraco Penta Tbk.270268272266446,300
263INTDInter Delta Tbk0270000
264INTPIndocement Tunggal Prakarsa Tbk.19,35018,90019,65018,8501,186,800
265INVSInovisi Infracom Tbk.0117000
266IPOLIndopoly Swakarsa Industry Tbk.167167170167154,700
267ISATIndosat Tbk.6,4756,4506,5256,400367,300
268ISSPSteel Pipe Industry Of Indonesia Tbk.1961931971911,253,000
269ITMASumber Energi Andalan Tbk.88087589587515,000
270ITMGIndo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.19,55019,00019,62519,000583,500
271ITTGLeo Investments Tbk.082000
272JAWAJaya Agra Wattie Tbk.202200202197156,400
273JECCJembo Cable Company Tbk.04,320000
274JGLEGraha Andrasentra Propertindo Tbk.2281962301902,342,700
275JIHDJakarta International Hotels & Development Tbk.0486000
276JKONJaya Konstruksi Manggala Pratama Tbk.570570570525400
277JKSWJakarta Kyoei Steel Works Tbk.097000
278JPFAJapfa Comfeed Indonesia Tbk.1,2001,1851,2201,1853,112,900
279JPRSJaya Pari Steel Tbk14014114313574,700
280JRPTJaya Real Property Tbk.9108959108851,864,800
281JSMRJasa Marga (Persero) Tbk.5,8255,8005,8755,6753,851,800
282JSPTJakarta Setiabudi Internasional Tbk.03,300000
283JTPEJasuindo Tiga Perkasa Tbk.308306308306101,000
284KAEFKimia Farma Tbk.3,2503,2203,3203,220251,900
285KARWICTSI Jasa Prima Tbk.19219020019038,400
286KBLIKMI Wire & Cable Tbk.4023964083949,540,700
287KBLMKabelindo Murni Tbk.28427231227251,900
288KBLVFirst Media Tbk.905905905905100
289KBRIKertas Basuki Rachmat Indonesia Tbk.050000
290KDSIKedawung Setia Industrial Tbk.48648448641883,700
291KIASKeramika Indonesia Assosiasi Tbk.0100000
292KICIKedaung Indah Can Tbk167163170161528,000
293KIJAKawasan Industri Jababeka Tbk.31031031030829,267,500
294KINOKino Indonesia Tbk.1,7701,7801,7801,69551,100
295KKGIResource Alam Indonesia Tbk.354356370352414,600
296KLBFKalbe Farma Tbk.1,7101,6951,7151,68015,050,800
297KMTRKirana Megatara Tbk.460464468456209,400
298KOBXKobexindo Tractors Tbk.1321221321221,879,900
299KOINKokoh Inti Arebama Tbk30030030030020,000
300KONIPerdana Bangun Pusaka Tbk0730000
301KOPIMitra Energi Persada Tbk.73073073072057,100
302KPIGMNC Land Tbk.1,3001,1501,3001,15038,100
303KRAHGrand Kartech Tbk.2,6802,6802,7002,67045,600
304KRASKrakatau Steel (Persero) Tbk.5605505605507,274,500
305KRENKresna Graha Investama Tbk.44645245244424,273,400
306LAMILamicitra Nusantara Tbk.0368000
307LAPDLeyand International Tbk.50505050100
308LCGPEureka Prima Jakarta Tbk.0105000
309LEADLogindo Samudramakmur Tbk.6665686453,638,900
310LINKLink Net Tbk.4,9504,9104,9904,870310,000
311LIONLion Metal Works Tbk.8108058108054,400
312LMASLimas Indonesia Makmur Tbk585761546,129,400
313LMPILanggeng Makmur Industri Tbk.160157162152297,100
314LMSHLionmesh Prima Tbk.64566072564516,000
315LPCKLippo Cikarang Tbk4,7604,6804,8004,600508,800
316LPGILippo General Insurance Tbk.5,0004,9905,0004,990600
317LPINMulti Prima Sejahtera Tbk9008609008502,300
318LPKRLippo Karawaci Tbk.78076579576033,257,500
319LPLIStar Pacific Tbk0181000
320LPPFMatahari Department Store Tbk.10,12510,15010,17510,0502,871,500
321LPPSLippo Securities Tbk.10310510510254,800
322LRNAEka Sari Lorena Transport Tbk.127124127120946,000
323LSIPPP London Sumatra Indonesia Tbk.1,3751,3601,3751,3606,179,000
324LTLSLautan Luas Tbk.46646847046688,700
325MABAMarga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.1,6651,7001,8501,650316,700
326MAGPMulti Agro Gemilang Plantation Tbk.050000
327MAINMalindo Feedmill Tbk.9209009359001,863,900
328MAMIMas Murni Indonesia Tbk82889082140,813,600
329MAMIPMas Murni Tbk (Saham Preferen)0600000
330MAPBMAP Boga Adiperkasa Tbk.1,9952,0402,0501,9955,300
331MAPIMitra Adiperkasa Tbk.6,9006,7756,9006,7001,549,600
332MARIMahaka Radio Integra Tbk.1,2751,2601,2751,235294,500
333MARKMark Dynamics Indonesia Tbk.5605605655502,348,900
334MASAMultistrada Arah Sarana Tbk.2062042082043,159,700
335MAYABank Mayapada Internasional Tbk.3,4503,4503,4503,4501,700
336MBAPMitrabara Adiperdana Tbk.2,1002,1002,1002,0303,800
337MBSSMitrabahtera Segara Sejati Tbk.3643603803602,759,800
338MBTOMartina Berto Tbk.1621641641581,400
339MCORBank China Construction Bank Indonesia Tbk.23222223222219,043,000
340MDIAIntermedia Capital Tbk.208206208200174,600
341MDKAMerdeka Copper Gold Tbk.2,4602,3502,5002,35010,700
342MDLNModernland Realty Tbk.2702682702643,862,000
343MDRNModern Internasional Tbk.505050503,000
344MEDCMedco Energi Internasional Tbk.3,3003,2503,3703,2405,692,300
345MEGABank Mega Tbk.2,9802,9802,9802,980100
346MERKMerck Tbk.9,1009,0009,1009,0006,700
347METANusantara Infrastructure Tbk.138177180137161,329,300
348MFINMandala Multifinance Tbk.1,1201,1501,1501,120321,600
349MFMIMultifiling Mitra Indonesia Tbk.6206206206202,500
350MGNAMagna Finance Tbk.067000
351MICEMulti Indocitra Tbk.0400000
352MIDIMidi Utama Indonesia Tbk.1,0501,0501,0501,050100
353MIKAMitra Keluarga Karyasehat Tbk.2,2702,3002,3202,2607,534,700
354MINASanurhasta Mitra Tbk.1,8001,8951,9701,8002,395,600
355MIRAMitra International Resources Tbk.050000
356MITIMitra Investindo Tbk.50505050116,100
357MKNTMitra Komunikasi Nusantara Tbk.1,4501,4501,4801,425523,900
358MKPIMetropolitan Kentjana Tbk.29,05028,95029,05028,950103,300
359MLBIMulti Bintang Indonesia Tbk.12,95012,95012,95012,9501,000
360MLIAMulia Industrindo Tbk5505505655502,600
361MLPLMultipolar Tbk.20019720019734,490,700
362MLPTMultipolar Technology Tbk.5054945054841,800
363MMLPMega Manunggal Property Tbk.0585000
364MNCNMedia Nusantara Citra Tbk.1,4801,4451,4901,4259,281,100
365MPMXMitra Pinasthika Mustika Tbk.8258358358251,359,100
366MPOWMegapower Makmur Tbk.386372386360209,200
367MPPAMatahari Putra Prima Tbk.66060567560012,917,000
368MRATMustika Ratu Tbk.21020821020830,100
369MREIMaskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.2,8503,1003,1002,850800
370MSKYMNC Sky Vision Tbk.975965975960149,100
371MTDLMetrodata Electronics Tbk.6006106105909,400
372MTFNCapitalinc Investment Tbk.050000
373MTLAMetropolitan Land Tbk.3563563563565,000
374MTRAMitra Pemuda Tbk.30430430430410,000
375MTSMMetro Realty Tbk.0296000
376MYOHSamindo Resources Tbk.675685690670238,800
377MYORMayora Indah Tbk.2,0001,9902,0001,980455,800
378MYRXHanson International Tbk.135131137131169,207,700
379MYRXPSaham Seri B Hanson International Tbk.50505050440,000
380MYTXAsia Pacific Investama Tbk.14513014513068,300
381NAGABank Mitraniaga Tbk.2042182182041,700
382NELYPelayaran Nelly Dwi Putri Tbk.12712213112071,200
383NIKLPelat Timah Nusantara Tbk.3,4003,3703,5003,310179,300
384NIPSNipress Tbk.37235637235265,500
385NIRONirvana Development Tbk.727172691,081,800
386NISPBank OCBC NISP Tbk.1,9401,8751,9401,8752,800
387NOBUBank Nationalnobu Tbk.8758658808651,787,300
388NRCANusa Raya Cipta Tbk.4264164364161,022,400
389OASAProtech Mitra Perkasa Tbk.400396404396978,800
390OCAPOnix Capital Tbk.0430000
391OKASAncora Indonesia Resources Tbk.2522802962464,844,100
392OMREIndonesia Prima Property Tbk0380000
393PADIMinna Padi Investama Sekuritas Tbk.1,3351,2851,3651,2701,838,200
394PALMProvident Agro Tbk.36839439436817,300
395PANRPanorama Sentrawisata Tbk.6356356356301,302,400
396PANSPanin Sekuritas Tbk.2,5202,3402,5202,34021,300
397PBRXPan Brothers Tbk.46045046245023,980,100
398PBSAParamita Bangun Sarana Tbk.01,700000
399PDESDestinasi Tirta Nusantara Tbk1,0951,0951,0951,0951,000
400PEGEPanca Global Securities Tbk.0286000
401PGASPerusahaan Gas Negara (Persero) Tbk.2,1001,9852,1101,98584,230,200
402PGLIPembangunan Graha Lestari Indah Tbk.1601481861488,130,800
403PICOPelangi Indah Canindo Tbk189212212189646,800
404PJAAPembangunan Jaya Ancol Tbk.1,5501,5851,5851,5009,500
405PKPKPerdana Karya Perkasa Tbk76777876599,000
406PLASPolaris Investama Tbk50505050100
407PLINPlaza Indonesia Realty Tbk.04,860000
408PNBNBank Pan Indonesia Tbk1,0701,0451,0701,0455,508,300
409PNBSBank Panin Dubai Syariah Tbk.1021001029912,711,900
410PNINPaninvest Tbk.82082082582036,900
411PNLFPanin Financial Tbk.248248248246996,900
412PNSEPudjiadi & Sons Tbk.01,295000
413POLYAsia Pacific Fibers Tbk61606158238,000
414POOLPool Advista Indonesia Tbk.3,1903,1803,2003,17021,270,600
415PORTNusantara Pelabuhan Handal Tbk.4304304304302,500
416POWRCikarang Listrindo Tbk.1,1251,1301,1301,12516,200
417PPROPP Properti Tbk.20220020620017,190,500
418PRASPrima Alloy Steel Universal Tbk.25425026224658,000
419PRDAProdia Widyahusada Tbk.3,7603,8003,8103,750400
420PSABJ Resources Asia Pasifik Tbk.21622222821616,315,400
421PSDNPrasidha Aneka Niaga Tbk0210000
422PSKTRed Planet Indonesia Tbk.5050505010,000
423PTBATambang Batubara Bukit Asam (Persero) Tbk.12,35011,70012,37511,7003,408,800
424PTISIndo Straits Tbk.0600000
425PTPPPP (Persero) Tbk.2,8102,7502,8102,7504,952,300
426PTROPetrosea Tbk.1,1001,0551,1101,0501,790,900
427PTSNSat Nusapersada Tbk12612412612420,900
428PTSPPioneerindo Gourmet International Tbk.07,000000
429PUDPPudjiadi Prestige Tbk.55556557055576,500
430PWONPakuwon Jati Tbk.67066067065015,763,300
431PYFAPyridam Farma Tbk19119519919116,800
432RAJARukun Raharja Tbk.3363223363202,181,100
433RALSRamayana Lestari Sentosa Tbk.1,0109751,0159705,694,200
434RANCSupra Boga Lestari Tbk.31431431431269,800
435RBMSRistia Bintang Mahkotasejati Tbk.10010410499674,100
436RDTXRoda Vivatex Tbk6,4756,4506,4756,4506,200
437RELIReliance Securities Tbk0426000
438RICYRicky Putra Globalindo Tbk155156156155900
439RIGSRig Tenders Indonesia Tbk.20619520619017,400
440RIMORimo International Lestari Tbk400404408400281,712,200
441RMBABentoel Internasional Investama Tbk.39840840839666,900
442RODAPikko Land Development Tbk.1481401481405,400
443ROTINippon Indosari Corpindo Tbk.1,2251,2301,2401,2205,205,900
444RUISRadiant Utama Interinsco Tbk.220220222220105,600
445SAFESteady Safe Tbk0306000
446SAMESarana Meditama Metropolitan Tbk.4564544564503,412,200
447SCBDDanayasa Arthatama Tbk.02,700000
448SCCOSupreme Cable Manufacturing & Commerce Tbk.7,4007,5507,5507,35020,800
449SCMASurya Citra Media Tbk.2,2302,1302,2502,12024,209,800
450SCPIMerck Sharp Dohme Pharma Tbk.029,000000
451SDMUSidomulyo Selaras Tbk.4004024023901,568,700
452SDPCMillennium Pharmacon International Tbk.10811411410872,400
453SDRABank Woori Saudara Indonesia 1906 Tbk.8007958007952,100
454SGROSampoerna Agro Tbk.2,0902,1002,1002,090297,700
455SHIDHotel Sahid Jaya International Tbk.1,1251,1251,1251,125100
456SHIPSillo Maritime Perdana Tbk.7957958007952,430,000
457SIAPSekawan Intipratama Tbk083000
458SIDOIndustri Jamu Dan Farmasi Sido Muncul Tbk.500496500494668,400
459SILOSiloam International Hospitals Tbk.11,00010,70011,00010,65042,200
460SIMASiwani Makmur Tbk52050052050027,600
461SIMPSalim Ivomas Pratama Tbk.4984985004921,276,900
462SIPDSierad Produce Tbk.0820000
463SKBMSekar Bumi Tbk.0595000
464SKLTSekar Laut Tbk.01,100000
465SKYBSkybee Tbk.0420000
466SMARSmart Tbk.3,7003,7003,7003,7002,900
467SMBRSemen Baturaja (Persero) Tbk.3,0303,0103,0402,9507,449,100
468SMCBHolcim Indonesia Tbk.795795800795581,100
469SMDMSuryamas Dutamakmur Tbk.1041051061002,086,900
470SMDRSamudera Indonesia Tbk.264262270252653,800
471SMGRSemen Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.10,4259,97510,4759,9755,336,700
472SMMASinarmas Multiartha Tbk.09,700000
473SMMTGolden Eagle Energy Tbk.1231251311228,394,700
474SMRASummarecon Agung Tbk.1,0401,0151,0401,01014,662,300
475SMRUSMR Utama Tbk.580545600545268,600
476SMSMSelamat Sempurna Tbk.1,1401,1401,1501,140968,000
477SOCISoechi Lines Tbk.2802722822724,085,300
478SONASona Topas Tourism Industry Tbk.1,8501,8501,8501,850100
479SPMASuparma Tbk.218222222210352,500
480SQBBTaisho Pharmaceutical Indonesia Tbk.010,500000
481SQBITaisho Pharmaceutical Indonesia Tbk.0440,000000
482SQMIRenuka Coalindo Tbk.0510000
483SRAJSejahteraraya Anugrahjaya Tbk.0197000
484SRILSri Rejeki Isman Tbk.3703603703521,046,517,400
485SRSNIndo Acidatama Tbk5050505024,500
486SRTGSaratoga Investama Sedaya Tbk.3,0703,0903,0903,060115,200
487SSIASurya Semesta Internusa Tbk.6656606656504,389,300
488SSMSSawit Sumbermas Sarana Tbk.1,5201,5001,5201,49053,599,400
489SSTMSunson Textile Manufacture Tbk4404404404405,000
490STARStar Petrochem Tbk.767578751,840,400
491STTPSiantar Top Tbk.03,710000
492SUGISugih Energy Tbk.50505050727,400
493SULISLJ Global Tbk.2182142302101,710,300
494SUPRSolusi Tunas Pratama Tbk.06,500000
495TALFTunas Alfin Tbk.3983744003725,700
496TAMUPelayaran Tamarin Samudra Tbk.3,6503,6603,7003,600593,900
497TARASitara Propertindo Tbk.73572073572030,812,800
498TAXIExpress Transindo Utama Tbk.8682888120,386,300
499TBIGTower Bersama Infrastructure Tbk.6,4006,5006,5756,400474,800
500TBLATunas Baru Lampung Tbk.1,4051,4101,4101,3901,714,900
501TBMSTembaga Mulia Semanan Tbk.01,240000
502TCIDMandom Indonesia Tbk.019,000000
503TELETiphone Mobile Indonesia Tbk.1,1001,1201,1201,0801,213,200
504TFCOTifico Fiber Indonesia Tbk.01,000000
505TGKATigaraksa Satria Tbk.02,600000
506TGRATerregra Asia Energy Tbk.5155105255051,942,900
507TIFATifa Finance Tbk.179181185179668,200
508TINSTimah (Persero) Tbk.96592598092040,484,500
509TIRATira Austenite Tbk212212212212100
510TIRTTirta Mahakam Resources Tbk10110010298724,500
511TKGAPermata Prima Sakti Tbk.01,800000
512TKIMPabrik Kertas Tjiwi Kimia Tbk.1,5901,6751,7001,5901,667,300
513TLKMTelekomunikasi Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.4,7104,6804,7104,66074,663,400
514TMASPelayaran Tempuran Emas Tbk.1,1801,1801,2051,1801,521,100
515TMPISigmagold Inti Perkasa Tbk.050000
516TMPOTempo Intimedia Tbk.220218220210156,100
517TOBAToba Bara Sejahtra Tbk.1,6601,6701,6701,66014,200
518TOPSTotalindo Eka Persada Tbk.2,0202,0002,0201,9756,204,500
519TOTLTotal Bangun Persada Tbk.760755765740316,700
520TOTOSurya Toto Indonesia Tbk.420424424420416,200
521TOWRSarana Menara Nusantara Tbk.4,4904,4904,4904,49040,000
522TPIAChandra Asri Petrochemical Tbk.21,15021,00021,15020,9752,199,700
523TPMATrans Power Marine Tbk.18417818417812,900
524TRAMTrada Maritime Tbk.149151158143278,876,200
525TRILTriwira Insanlestari Tbk.050000
526TRIMTrimegah Sekuritas Indonesia Tbk.1521501551455,455,700
527TRIOTrikomsel Oke Tbk.02,000000
528TRISTrisula International Tbk.2582562582543,833,800
529TRSTTrias Sentosa Tbk.3903903903905,300
530TRUBTruba Alam Manunggal Engineering Tbk.050000
531TRUSTrust Finance Indonesia Tbk193193193193200
532TSPCTempo Scan Pacific Tbk.1,9151,9051,9151,90581,100
533TURITunas Ridean Tbk.1,0701,0701,0701,070979,500
534ULTJUltra Jaya Milk Industry & Trading Company, Tbk.1,2151,2251,2501,2151,264,400
535UNICUnggul Indah Cahaya Tbk.03,800000
536UNITNusantara Inti Corpora Tbk266266266266200
537UNSPBakrie Sumatera Plantations Tbk.157154158154997,500
538UNTRUnited Tractors Tbk.30,40029,70030,42529,5001,700,500
539UNVRUnilever Indonesia Tbk.50,55050,97551,20050,5501,592,400
540VICOVictoria Investama Tbk.34429234429222,200
541VINSVictoria Insurance Tbk.19019219217932,900
542VIVAVisi Media Asia Tbk.2782842862721,859,100
543VOKSVoksel Electric Tbk.336336336334379,200
544VRNAVerena Multi Finance Tbk.979798961,656,500
545WAPOWahana Pronatural Tbk.12812214212037,897,400
546WEHAWEHA Transportasi Indonesia Tbk.1911911921892,727,600
547WICOWicaksana Overseas International Tbk.38237638437229,700
548WIIMWismilak Inti Makmur Tbk.3483563563487,100
549WIKAWijaya Karya (Persero) Tbk.1,9801,9251,9901,92020,927,200
550WINSWintermar Offshore Marine Tbk.24223224223214,200
551WOMFWahana Ottomitra Multiartha Tbk.19920421419817,321,200
552WOODIntegra Indocabinet Tbk.2542422542423,278,400
553WSBPWaskita Beton Precast Tbk.43843044442852,148,300
554WSKTWaskita Karya (Persero) Tbk.2,2202,1402,2302,13017,671,000
555WTONWijaya Karya Beton Tbk.56554056553011,676,600
556YPASYanaprima Hastapersada Tbk0995000
557YULEYulie Sekurindo Tbk15115115115113,000
558ZBRAZebra Nusantara Tbk050000